Free company profile — no paywall, no login
Enabling Concepts Management Ltd.
Upminster, Regatul Unit
Enabling Concepts Management Ltd., Upminster, Regatul Unit · Înregistrează-te: 06920146 · Forma companiei: Ltd. · Stare: active. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login
76.000 £ Estimate
Financials
| Indicator | 30.06.2014 | 30.06.2015 | 30.06.2016 | 30.06.2017 | 30.06.2018 | 30.06.2019 | 30.06.2020 | 30.06.2021 | 30.06.2022 | 30.06.2023 | 30.06.2024 | 30.06.2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bilanzsumme | 91.512 £ | 86.110 £ | 49.683 £ | 102.228 £ | 110.796 £ | 87.450 £ | 64.642 £ | 71.773 £ | 87.930 £ | 27.513 £ | 30.670 £ | 45.966 £ |
| Umsatz | 120.000 £e | 120.000 £e | 80.000 £e | 130.000 £e | 140.000 £e | 120.000 £e | 95.000 £e | 100.000 £e | 120.000 £e | 54.000 £e | 58.000 £e | 76.000 £e |
| Stamm-/Grundkapital | — | 201,00 £ | 201,00 £ | 201,00 £ | 201,00 £ | 201,00 £ | 201,00 £ | 201,00 £ | 201,00 £ | 201,00 £ | 201,00 £ | 201,00 £ |
| Umsatz CAGR | — | 0 %e | −18,4 %e | 2,7 %e | 3,9 %e | 0 %e | 4,4 %e | −6,3 %e | −3,8 %e | −18,1 %e | −11,6 %e | −6,6 %e |
| Eigenkapital | — | — | — | 102.228 £ | 110.796 £ | 87.450 £ | 64.642 £ | 71.773 £ | 87.930 £ | 27.513 £ | 30.670 £ | 45.966 £ |
| EK-Quote | — | — | — | 100 % | 100 % | 100 % | 100 % | 100 % | 100 % | 100 % | 100 % | 100 % |
e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure
Balance sheet
| Position | 2016-06-30 | 2017-06-30 | 2018-06-30 | 2019-06-30 | 2020-06-30 | 2021-06-30 | 2022-06-30 | 2023-06-30 | 2024-06-30 | 2025-06-30 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sachanlagen | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Anlagevermögen | 3.325 | 1.968 | 1.839 | 1.410 | 895 | 3.848 | 2.561 | 2.142 | 651 | 2.730 |
| Umlaufvermögen | 73.429 | 130.580 | 128.546 | 94.933 | 75.441 | 88.055 | 108.931 | 34.478 | 39.642 | 52.638 |
| Schuldner | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Geldbank in der Hand | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Gläubiger innerhalb eines Jahres fällig | 27.071 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Nettoumlaufvermögen Verbindlichkeiten | 46.358 | 100.260 | 108.957 | 86.040 | 63.747 | 67.925 | 85.369 | 25.371 | 30.019 | 43.236 |
| Bilanzsumme abzüglich kurzfristiger Verbindlichkeiten | 49.683 | 102.228 | 110.796 | 87.450 | 64.642 | 71.773 | 87.930 | 27.513 | 30.670 | 45.966 |
| Nettovermögen, Verbindlichkeiten einschließlich Pensionsvermögen, Verbindlichkeiten | 49.683 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Abgerufenes Aktienkapital | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Rücklage für Gewinnverlustkonten | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Gelder der Anteilseigner | 49.683 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Sachanlagen, Kosten oder Bewertung | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Stammaktiengattung1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Zugänge zu Sachanlagen | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Abgänge von Sachanlagen | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen, die in der Periode verrechnet werden | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Rückgang der Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen Anstieg bei Abgängen | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Innerhalb eines Jahres | — | 30.320 | 19.589 | 8.893 | 11.694 | 20.130 | 23.562 | 9.107 | 9.623 | 9.402 |
| Nettovermögen Verbindlichkeiten | — | 102.228 | 110.796 | 87.450 | 64.642 | 71.773 | 87.930 | 27.513 | 30.670 | 45.966 |
| Eigenkapital | — | 102.228 | 110.796 | 87.450 | 64.642 | 71.773 | 87.930 | 27.513 | 30.670 | 45.966 |
| Durchschnittliche Anzahl der Mitarbeiter während des Zeitraums | — | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
History
Anschrift: 19 Lime Avenue
01.01.2023 Anschrift: 19 Lime Avenue
Kapital: 201,00 £
07.07.2014 Kapital: 201,00 £
Direktor Anna Quillin
15.02.2011 Direktor Anna Quillin
Eintragung
01.06.2009 Eintragung
Sitz: Upminster, Großbritannien
01.06.2009 Sitz: Upminster, Großbritannien
Sekretär Anna Quillin
01.06.2009 Sekretär Anna Quillin
FAQ — Enabling Concepts Management Ltd.
- Care este numărul de înregistrare al Enabling Concepts Management Ltd.?
- Enabling Concepts Management Ltd. is registered under the number 06920146 in the official register (Regatul Unit).
- Where is Enabling Concepts Management Ltd. registered?
- Enabling Concepts Management Ltd. are adresa înregistrată în Upminster, Regatul Unit.
- Extrasul de registru al Enabling Concepts Management Ltd. este gratuit?
- Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of Enabling Concepts Management Ltd. — completely free of charge, with no login required.
Official registry record
Extrasul complet al registrului oficial — fiecare câmp din LEI / registrul companiilor, gratuit, fără autentificare.
| legal_name | Enabling Concepts Management Ltd. |
|---|---|
| legal_city | Upminster |
| registration_authority_entity_id | 06920146 |
| legal_jurisdiction | GB |
| legal_first_address_line | 19 Lime Avenue |
| legal_postal_code | RM14 2HY |
| headquarters_city | Upminster |
| headquarters_postal_code | RM14 2HY |
| registration_status | active |
| entity_legal_form_code | Ltd. |
| registry_id | 6109902516 |
| source | registry |